Virtual Tour

12 – 28 januari 2024

SubReal – Christina Hedlund; zu Dritt – Christa Gather, Vanja Gyllensköld, Susanna Salifou Nygren; SverigeFinnar visar Film -Jari Enqvist, Carolina Hindsjö, Hinni Huttunen, Lina Puranen, Anton Wiraeus, Jonas Karén

2003 – 2023

Anniversary Exhibition

29 September – 15 October 2023

Abraham Amanuelabiy, Nils Agdler, Madeleine Aleman, Jakob AnckarsvardMaria Backman Koch, Eva Beierheimer, Hanna Beling, Kicki Berg, Christina Berglund, Agneta Björklund, Lillemor Boman Carlén, Jannike BrantåsHelena Burman, Magnus Carlén, Marco Cueva, Laёtitia Deschamps, Lotta Döbling, Annica Einarson, Mariana Ekner, Åsa Elieson, Michael Ellburg, Emma-Lina Ericson, Stefan Forss, Cecilia Furberg, Rikard Fåhraeus, Antonie F. Grahamsdaughter, Emma Göransson, Christina Göthesson, Po Hagström, Bethan Hamilton, Emma Hammarén, Ingela Hamrin, Kjell Hansson,Christina HedlundPenja HesselbäckCarolina Hindsjö, Geraldine Hudson, Joel Hurlburt, Andrea Hvistendahl, Susanne Högdahl HolmAndrea Hösel, Anders Jansson, Annika Johansson, Margareta Johansson, Stefan Johansson, Charlotte Jönsson, Mats LandströmMonica Larsson, love and devotion (ingrid eriksson, carina gunnars, karin johnson, anna kindgren), Catrin LundqvistMonika Masser, Penka Mincheva, Harri Monni, Måns Müllner, Lotte Nilsson Välimaa, Helena Norell, Björn Olsén, Kenneth Pils, Katarzyna PiorekLena Kolenka Rammi, Pontus Raud, Anna Stina Rehnström, Rita Rockenlid, Anna-Britta Sandberg, Meggi Sandell, Maria Saveland, Johanna Schartau, Gisela Schink, Paula von Seth, Anna Selander, Masoud ShahsavariEkaterina Sisfontes, Alexandra Skarp, Kristina Stark, Stefan Uhlinder, Peter Varhelyi, Niklas Wallenborg, Katarina WarrensteinNina Wedberg Thulin, Peter Westman, Erik Wijkström, Peter Wiklund, Chih-Lin Yeh, Andrej Zverev

UDDA and Orfeus och Eurydike

2 – 18 Juni 2023
UDDA

Narek Aghajanyan, Natasha Dahnberg, Kjell Hansson, Lena Kolenka Rammi , Maria Safronova Wahlström, Ekaterina Sisfontes, Youlian Tabakov, Andro Zverev

Orfeus och Eurydike

Carolina Hidsjö

New Neutralies

11 – 28 May 2023

Jakob Anckarsvärd, Malin Arnedotter Bengtsson, Carl Baratta, Jonas Bergkvist, Steve Hurd, Mariana Ekner, Belinda Morén, Max Presniell, Annie Reiniger-Holleb, Nellie King Solomon, Nina Wedberg Thulin, Peter Varhelyi

Each day is represented by a space

31 March – 16 April 2023
In memory of Anna Stina Rehnström
(1956-2021)

INSOMNIA and THE PORTAL

27 January – 12 February 2023

”The smoke would blow towards Russia”

30 September – 16 October 2022

COMMUNICTION 2.0

9 – 25 September 2022

CHAOS – member exhibition

10 – 23 June 2022

ART FOR UKRAINE

28 March 2022

3+1 and Like Ribbons

28 January – 13 February 2022

Here & Mutation

7 – 23 January 2022

4 Individual Exhibitions

19 November – 5 December 2021

WTITB & Kluven

24 September – 10 October 2021

FOUR ARTISTS

27 August – 19 September 2021

FEBER Memberexhibition

19 March – 11 April 2021

Fyra rum

15 January – 7 February 2021

OKO Under Ytan 

13 March – 5 April 2020